Teams - Senioren P3


Senioren P3

2021-2022

Kalender


Vorige wedstrijd

27 november 2021 - 19:30
FC Melsbroek
FC Melsbroek
2 - 0 F.C. RAMSDONK
F.C. RAMSDONK

Volgende wedstrijd

04 december 2021 - 20:00
S.K. STEENHUFFEL
S.K. STEENHUFFEL
FC Melsbroek
FC Melsbroek



Speelschema 2021-2022

  Reeks ESCA (07/08/2021 - 29/08/2021)   niet meer actief
augustus 2021
07 augustus - 19:30
 
FC Melsbroek 1 - 2 K.V.C. TERHEIDE
15 augustus - 16:00
 
EENDRACHT MAZENZELE OPWIJK 1 - 7 FC Melsbroek
21 augustus - 19:30
 
FC Melsbroek 8 - 0 K.F.C. MALDEREN
29 augustus - 16:00
 
K. LONDERZEEL S.K. 1 - 1 FC Melsbroek

  Reeks 3C (05/09/2021 - 01/05/2022)   actief
september 2021
05 september - 16:00
 
F.C. MOORSEL 4 - 0 FC Melsbroek
11 september - 19:30
 
FC Melsbroek 0 - 0 K.S.C. GRIMBERGEN
18 september - 20:00
 
K.V.C. DELTA LONDERZEEL 4 - 0 FC Melsbroek
25 september - 19:30
 
FC Melsbroek 0 - 1 SPORTING CLUB VILVOORDE
oktober 2021
02 oktober - 19:30
 
FC Melsbroek 1 - 4 V.K. BERG-OP
09 oktober - 20:00
 
F.C. ST-JOZEF LONDERZEEL 3 - 3 FC Melsbroek
16 oktober - 19:30
 
FC Melsbroek 0 - 2 F.C. BEIGEM
24 oktober - 15:00
 
K. STEENOKKERZEEL VLUG-OP 4 - 3 FC Melsbroek
30 oktober - 19:30
 
FC Melsbroek 4 - 3 F.C. EENDR. KAPELLE O/D BOS
november 2021
06 november - 19:30
 
K.F.C. MALDEREN 3 - 0 FC Melsbroek
14 november - 14:00
 
FC Melsbroek 1 - 0 K.F.C. MEISE
21 november - 15:00
 
F.C. ZEMST SPORTIEF 4 - 0 FC Melsbroek
27 november - 19:30
 
FC Melsbroek 2 - 0 F.C. RAMSDONK
december 2021
04 december - 20:00
 
S.K. STEENHUFFEL FC Melsbroek
11 december - 19:30
 
FC Melsbroek K.O.V.C. STERREBEEK
18 december - 19:30
 
FC Melsbroek F.C. MOORSEL
januari 2022
15 januari - 19:00
 
K.S.C. GRIMBERGEN FC Melsbroek
22 januari - 19:30
 
FC Melsbroek K.V.C. DELTA LONDERZEEL
30 januari - 14:30
 
SPORTING CLUB VILVOORDE FC Melsbroek
februari 2022
06 februari - 15:00
 
V.K. BERG-OP FC Melsbroek
12 februari - 19:30
 
FC Melsbroek F.C. ST-JOZEF LONDERZEEL
20 februari - 15:00
 
F.C. BEIGEM FC Melsbroek
maart 2022
05 maart - 19:30
 
FC Melsbroek K. STEENOKKERZEEL VLUG-OP
13 maart - 15:00
 
F.C. EENDR. KAPELLE O/D BOS FC Melsbroek
19 maart - 19:30
 
FC Melsbroek K.F.C. MALDEREN
26 maart - 20:30
 
K.F.C. MEISE FC Melsbroek
april 2022
02 april - 19:30
 
FC Melsbroek F.C. ZEMST SPORTIEF
10 april - 15:00
 
F.C. RAMSDONK FC Melsbroek
24 april - 15:00
 
FC Melsbroek S.K. STEENHUFFEL
mei 2022
01 mei - 15:00
 
K.O.V.C. STERREBEEK FC Melsbroek

Klassement


  Reeks ESCA (07/08/2021 - 29/08/2021)   niet meer actief
Club Punten
1
BODEGEM KAPELLE UNITED
BODEGEM KAPELLE UNITED 12
2
K.V. ZUUN
K.V. ZUUN 12
3
F.C. GALMAARDEN
F.C. GALMAARDEN 12
4
K.F.C. AVENIR LEMBEEK
K.F.C. AVENIR LEMBEEK 10
5
K.F.C. WAMBEEK
K.F.C. WAMBEEK 9
6
O.H.R. HULDENBERG
O.H.R. HULDENBERG 9
7
F.C. SCHEPDAAL 9
8
K. STEENOKKERZEEL VLUG-OP
K. STEENOKKERZEEL VLUG-OP 9
9
K. EUROPA 90 KRAAINEM F.C.
K. EUROPA 90 KRAAINEM F.C. 9
10
K.H.O. HUIZINGEN
K.H.O. HUIZINGEN 9
11
K.F.C. EPPEGEM
K.F.C. EPPEGEM 8
12
FC Melsbroek
FC Melsbroek 7
13
ERC Hoeilaart
ERC Hoeilaart 7
14
S.K. LEEUW
S.K. LEEUW 7
15
K. LONDERZEEL S.K.
K. LONDERZEEL S.K. 7
16
K.C.V.V. ELEWIJT
K.C.V.V. ELEWIJT 6
17
K.V.C. TERHEIDE
K.V.C. TERHEIDE 6
18
EENDRACHT HEKELGEM
EENDRACHT HEKELGEM 6
19
K.V. TERVUREN-DUISBURG
K.V. TERVUREN-DUISBURG 5
20
K.V. KESTER-GOOIK
K.V. KESTER-GOOIK 4
21
VC GROOT DILBEEK
VC GROOT DILBEEK 3
22
K.V. WOLUWE-ZAVENTEM
K.V. WOLUWE-ZAVENTEM 3
23
K. HUMBEEK F.C.
K. HUMBEEK F.C. 1
24
V.K. LIEDEKERKE
V.K. LIEDEKERKE 1
25
EENDRACHT MAZENZELE OPWIJK
EENDRACHT MAZENZELE OPWIJK 1
26
K.F.C. MALDEREN
K.F.C. MALDEREN 1
27
K.V.K. WEMMEL
K.V.K. WEMMEL 0
28
BHS United
BHS United 0
29
RITTERKLUB V.S.V. JETTE
RITTERKLUB V.S.V. JETTE 0
30
V.K. BORCHTLOMBEEK
V.K. BORCHTLOMBEEK 0

  Reeks 3C (05/09/2021 - 01/05/2022)   actief
Club Punten
1
F.C. ZEMST SPORTIEF
F.C. ZEMST SPORTIEF 33
2
F.C. BEIGEM
F.C. BEIGEM 31
3
K.O.V.C. STERREBEEK
K.O.V.C. STERREBEEK 28
4
V.K. BERG-OP
V.K. BERG-OP 26
5
S.K. STEENHUFFEL
S.K. STEENHUFFEL 25
6
K.V.C. DELTA LONDERZEEL
K.V.C. DELTA LONDERZEEL 24
7
K. STEENOKKERZEEL VLUG-OP
K. STEENOKKERZEEL VLUG-OP 20
8
K.F.C. MALDEREN
K.F.C. MALDEREN 16
8
F.C. ST-JOZEF LONDERZEEL
F.C. ST-JOZEF LONDERZEEL 16
10
F.C. EENDR. KAPELLE O/D BOS
F.C. EENDR. KAPELLE O/D BOS 15
11
SPORTING CLUB VILVOORDE
SPORTING CLUB VILVOORDE 13
12
FC Melsbroek
FC Melsbroek 11
13
F.C. RAMSDONK
F.C. RAMSDONK 10
13
K.F.C. MEISE
K.F.C. MEISE 10
15
F.C. MOORSEL
F.C. MOORSEL 8
16
K.S.C. GRIMBERGEN
K.S.C. GRIMBERGEN 7

Teamleden


Staff
 
Sam
Vandam
Hulptrainer
 
Nico
De Leu
Keeperstrainer
 
Marino
Bulté
Afgevaardigde
Spelers
 
Akim
Aalou
 
Ashim
Matua
 
Ben
De Meter
 
Bram
De Conick
 
Gregory
Lequime
 
Jarl
Donders
 
Jason
Bulté
 
Jean Anthony
Carreno Parraga
 
Jeremie
Seba
 
Jordy
Bulté
 
Kris
Van Kimmenade
 
Kristof
Van Sompel
 
Kwinten
Quix
 
Maarten
Van der Wildt
 
Melvin
Van Cauwelaert
 
Nick
Calcoen
 
Nino
Martin
 
Rayan
Karaca
 
Robbe
Roskams
 
Sam
Vandam
 
Seppe
Braum
 
Tibo
De Fraeye
 
Wout
Arens
 
Yari
Trappeniers

Statistieken


  Reeks ESCA (07/08/2021 - 29/08/2021)   niet meer actief
Wedstrijdresultaat
Doelpuntensaldo
Puntenevolutie

  Reeks 3C (05/09/2021 - 01/05/2022)   actief
Wedstrijdresultaat
Doelpuntensaldo
Puntenevolutie

Onze sponsors